|
|
06:00 |
751
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Δυτική Αδελαΐδα |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
752
|
Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:05 |
753
|
Μουρθιελάγκος - Ζακατεπέκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:30 |
754
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
06:30 |
755
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
06:35 |
756
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:35 |
757
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2437
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Λάιονς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2436
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Ίστερν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:15 |
-
|
Σότσι - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
758
|
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
759
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άβοντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:50 |
760
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - Ελσίνκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2438
|
Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς - Άλμπανι Κρικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
2442
|
Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ - Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Ολίμπια Ράντοτιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Μπέτις (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Λεγκίρους Ίντερ - Τούρκου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νίτρα - Οπάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
763
|
Μανίσασπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
764
|
Κουάνγκ Ναμ - Σάνα Καν Χόα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
765
|
Ντα Νανγκ - Τχαν Χόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
766
|
Καν Το - Σάι Γκον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2402
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
664
|
Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ - Ναφτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
767
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Τιουμέν - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Σισάκετ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κλούκσμπορκ - Όντρα Οπόλε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Νότοντεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Βίσλα Πουλάβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα - Στάμπαεκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σούπερ Πάουερ - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
656
|
Σάμπαϊλ - Γκαραντάγκ Λοκμπατάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
657
|
Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
769
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Σουμπιάκο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
770
|
Περθ - Μαντουράχ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
771
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
772
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Μοντάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Σκίβε | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Ίλβες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Αρεντάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Μπελτσάτοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ντρένιτσα - Κεκ-Ο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φεριζάι - Τζιλάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Λάπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ναφτάν - Πσκοβ-747 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χατζβάλια - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
761
|
Σαμαξί - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Τίγκρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Λος Άντες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόρμπι - Κβίντινγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χάουπα - Ούλου | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Φουτούα - Αλ Τζαζίρα Χασάκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μουχαφάζα - Αλ Ναγουάιρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
774
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
775
|
Μπόχουμ - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
776
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
777
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
778
|
Βολουντάρι - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
779
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα - Τρίπολη ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σαραουάκ - Μελάκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χανιά - Απόλλων Σμύρνης | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νόζουμ - Αλ Αντάλαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
780
|
Μπέρνλι - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2444
|
Ίστερν Κόμπανι - Ένπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:50 |
-
|
Αλ Φάιχα - Αλ Νάχντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:55 |
-
|
Αλ Χαζμ - Αλ Καϊσόμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Αλκή Ορόκλινη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U23 - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Πάλο Λιρότ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Γκοροντέγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπο - Μπελγράνο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος - Έλβερουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στρόμεν - Σκέιντ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Μπονέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Περάκ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ - Σλιέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Θοϊ Λακατάμιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών - Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κελαντάν - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - Πένανγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κουάλα Λουμπούρ - ΠΔΡΜ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτ Σταρς - Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλουτσκ - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τάι Χόντα - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα - Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τ-Τιμ - ΠΚΝΣ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα - Λουβέζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
783
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
784
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
785
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
786
|
Έρφουρτ - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
787
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
788
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
789
|
Βέχεν - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
790
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
791
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
792
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
793
|
Νέτινγκεν - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
794
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
795
|
Πίρμασενς - Βορμάτια Βορμς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
797
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
798
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Χέσεν Κασέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
799
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
800
|
Τεουτόνια Βατζ.-Στάινμπεργκ - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
802
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
804
|
ΟΦΗ - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
806
|
Νορτάλιε - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
807
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
808
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
809
|
Έρεμπρο - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
810
|
Έστερσουντ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
811
|
Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
812
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
813
|
Ναπρέντακ - Βοζντόβατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
815
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
816
|
Αλτινορντού - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1020
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Λέφσκι Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2432
|
Ατρόμητος - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:20 |
-
|
Κατοβίτσε - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:20 |
-
|
Αλ Βατάνι - Νατζράν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπομπέλα - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Στέλενμπος - Κέιπ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) - Αταλάντα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ - Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Ζακάρια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κούνεο (Γ) - Μπρέσια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα (Γ) - Κιέτι (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κόμο 2000 (Γ) - Βερόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς - Μθάτα Μπακς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βίτμπανκ Σπερς - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
817
|
Κατάνια - Ταράντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
819
|
Φόντι - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
820
|
Βενέτσια - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
821
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Μέλφι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
822
|
Βιμπονέσε - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
823
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
824
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
825
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
995
|
Παγκανέζε - Μεσίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - Μάριεχαμν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκφορς - Κότκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Παχτακόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Νεστ Σότρα | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Φρέντρικσταντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς - Ντουντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τιενέν (Γ) - ΚΣΚ Χέιστ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρίνε - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τάουνσιπ Ρόλερς - Κναπς Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
USM Μπλίντα - Άρμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
762
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Καπάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
826
|
Τσιμπάλια - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
827
|
Μπρεστ - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
828
|
Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
829
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
830
|
Τσιταντέλα - Αβελίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
831
|
Μπάρι - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
832
|
Κάρπι - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
833
|
Περούτζια - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
834
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
835
|
Σπέτσια - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
836
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
837
|
Βιτσέντζα - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
838
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Νόβι Παζάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
839
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Λαντούντνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2403
|
Μάριμπορ - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Άμκαρ - Ακτόμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
840
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
841
|
Τέπλιτσε - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
842
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
843
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
844
|
Μάιντζ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
845
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
846
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
847
|
Γκίρμοτ - Πακς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
848
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Ντιοσγκιόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
849
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Χόνβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
850
|
Βάσας - Χαλάντας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
851
|
Φέχερβαρ - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
852
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
853
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον - Ριλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
855
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
854
|
Μπανγκόρ Σίτι - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίλκεστον - Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Κινγκς Λιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόνκα - Γκνιστάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - Ροβανιέμι | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιοντάλεν - Σταρτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεμάρα - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντε Χάαγκ (Γ) - Χέρενφεν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορμάγκ Σίτι - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Λόχγκολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο JGM - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόρ - Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
856
|
Σετίφ - USM Μπελ Αμπές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
859
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
860
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
861
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
862
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
863
|
Μπάροου - Τορκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
864
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
865
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
866
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Γκίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
867
|
Ίστλιχ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
868
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
869
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
870
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
871
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
872
|
Γουόκινγκ - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
873
|
Ρέξαμ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
874
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
875
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
876
|
Μίλγουολ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
877
|
Μπράντφορντ - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
879
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
880
|
Κόβεντρι - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
881
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
882
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
883
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
885
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
886
|
Σριούσμπερι - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
887
|
Σάουθεντ - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
888
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
889
|
Γουόλσολ - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
890
|
Άκρινγκτον - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
891
|
Μπαρνέτ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
892
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Κρου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
893
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
894
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
895
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
896
|
Ντονκάστερ - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
897
|
Έξετερ - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
898
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
899
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
900
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
901
|
Γουίκομ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
902
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
903
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
906
|
Μπέρτον - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
907
|
Κάρντιφ - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
909
|
Ίπσουιτς - Λιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
910
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
911
|
Γουίγκαν - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
912
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
913
|
Κάνβεϊ - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
914
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
915
|
Γκρέις - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
916
|
Χάροου Μπόρο - Λίστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
917
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Χέντον |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
918
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
919
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Λέδερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
920
|
Μέρσθαμ - Χάρλοου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
921
|
Στέινς Τάουν - Σάντμπουρι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
922
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
923
|
Γουόρθινγκ - Ένφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
924
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
925
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Ντάρλινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
926
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
927
|
Τσόρλι - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
928
|
Κέρσον - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
929
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Γκλόουσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
930
|
Νάνιτον - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
931
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
932
|
Στόκπορτ - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
933
|
Τέλφορντ - Τάμγουορθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
934
|
Γουορτσέστερ - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
935
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Πόουλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
936
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
937
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
938
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
939
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
940
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
941
|
Μαργκέιτ - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
942
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
943
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
944
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
945
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
946
|
Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
947
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
948
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Μαρίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
949
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
950
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Κόρμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
951
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
952
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Γουόρκινγκτον |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
953
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
954
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
955
|
Γουίτμπι - Μπάργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
956
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
957
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
958
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λέμινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
959
|
Σίντερφορντ Τάουν - Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
960
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
961
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Φρόουμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
962
|
Κέτερινγκ - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
963
|
Ρέντιτς - Κέμπριτζ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
964
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
965
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Σιρενσέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
966
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
967
|
Μέπεν - Έγκεστορφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
968
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
969
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
970
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
971
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
972
|
Στρανράερ - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
973
|
Μπέργουικ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
974
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
975
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
976
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
977
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
978
|
Νταμπάρτον - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
980
|
Μόρτον - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
981
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
982
|
Σέλτικ - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
983
|
Χαρτς - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
984
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
985
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
986
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
988
|
Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
989
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1250
|
Λιόα - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2407
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2450
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2452
|
Μπερκάνε - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:05 |
-
|
Ασάντι Γκολντ - Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
991
|
Αλ Καντισίγια - Αλ Μπάτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
992
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
2433
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σαρέχ - Αλ Μπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
818
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλαμπ Ρόμα - Κόμο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
993
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
994
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
996
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
997
|
Κατανζάρο - Ακράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
998
|
Σομόζας - Μπόιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
999
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2445
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Χεμπέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1000
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1001
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1002
|
Μαρσέιγ - Ρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1003
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Ραανάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1004
|
Τσάβες - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1005
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1006
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Χάιλαντς Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1007
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Γιαβόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1009
|
Σένιτσα - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1010
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1011
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1012
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1013
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1014
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1074
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1288
|
Ζαμούντιο - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1015
|
Ασντόντ - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τζαζ - Σεϊναγιοέν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
1016
|
Λουκέρνη - Τουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
1017
|
Ααράου - Λε Μοντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1018
|
Βιλ 1900 - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - Ερμής Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
678
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Μαζέμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1019
|
Μαλίν - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1022
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1023
|
Αταλάντα - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1024
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1025
|
Τενερίφη - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1026
|
Ταραγόνα - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1027
|
Λεβάντε - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2453
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
1028
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:20 |
-
|
Αλ Τούκμπαχ - Αλ Σαρκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:20 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν - Αλ Αΐν Αλ Αταουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:25 |
1029
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1030
|
Αλτάχ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1031
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1032
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1033
|
Γουλβς - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1034
|
Αμβούργο - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1036
|
Τβέντε - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1037
|
Λα Κορούνια - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1306
|
Γέρνικα - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2411
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
1038
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
2446
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Ισμαΐλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1039
|
Κούσκο - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1040
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1041
|
Κορνεγιά - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
1042
|
Φεϊρένσε - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
1043
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Ρεκ. - Κρουζέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου - Μακαέ Εσπόρτε | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ρεσέντε - Μπανγκού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Πορτουγκέσα RJ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τίγκρες Ντο Μπραζίλ - Μπονσουσέσο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1044
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1045
|
Χέρακλες - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1046
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μποκοτά - Τσίκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νοβοριζοντίνο - Ιτουάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αουντάξ Σάο Πάολο - Κορίνθιανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1048
|
Έουπεν - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1049
|
Μουσκρόν - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1050
|
Πατριότας - Τίγκρες FC |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1056
|
Λοριάν - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1057
|
Μετς - Ναντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1058
|
Ανζέ - Νανσί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1059
|
Καέν - Λιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1060
|
Χιρόνα - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1061
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1114
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιαράκουι - UCV | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Καράκας ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαμόρα Β' - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1073
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1075
|
Ρόζελαρ - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1076
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1077
|
Φότζια - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1078
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1079
|
Ουτρέχτη - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1080
|
Έμπολι - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1081
|
Σεβίλλη - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1089
|
Ντανούμπιο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1090
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1091
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2400
|
Πασακουίνα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ουρένα - Τίτανες FC | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1092
|
Παλεστίνο - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1093
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1094
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1087
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1095
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1107
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
1115
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1324
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Τρουχιγιάνος |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Μιρασόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κολόμπους Κρου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σάντος - Φεροβιάρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Μποταφόγκο SP | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1096
|
Μάραθον - Σόσιαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:40 |
2401
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1365
|
Νουμπλένσε - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2408
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:45 |
1047
|
Σπορ Ροζάριο - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Γιανέρος | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τζέμα - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1055
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Τσαλατενάνγκο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1108
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1109
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1110
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1111
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Άτλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1112
|
Λόμπος BUAP - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1113
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:10 |
1084
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Μίκτλαν | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Ντιναμό Χιούστον | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τασμάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς Όκλαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' - Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν | | | | 1 - 4 | 2 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1117
|
Τολίμα - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1118
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1119
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Βενάδος |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1120
|
Μοντερέι - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1121
|
Χουάρεζ - Ντοράντος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1122
|
Μονάρκας - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:06 |
1123
|
Λεόν - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:15 |
748
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
1124
|
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1125
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ - Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
1126
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1127
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Κορεκαμίνος |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
1128
|
Νεκάξα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
05:06 |
1129
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:35 |
-
|
Όκλαντ Σίτι - Γουόντερερς ΣΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |